The EB-5 Immigration Investment Program is available to individuals and their families who have are ready to invest in a “new” business enterprise with $500,000 or $1,000,000, depending on the investment program and it’s location.

The benefits of this category are that the process is less stringent and faster than other visa categories and presently there is no backlog in processing these cases. The investor’s spouse and children under the age of 21 years old also qualify and can receive permanent residence status through the same petition.

Our team of experts and colleagues will assist you in evaluating the investment program Visa you are considering, follow through with the investment and complete the process to permanent residence for you and your family.

Antelope Valley Economic Report 2015 compressed_small[download_link link=”http://usils.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/07/Understanding-the-Process.pdf”]Print or Download a PDF of Understanding the Process[/download_link]
[download_link link=”http://usils.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/07/FAQs-EB5.pdf”]Print or Download a PDF of FAQs[/download_link]

For more information and a free consultation,
please contact us by email or at 949-667-0976.